Event results

Here you will find the results of all events run by the club, submitted to us by the kind help of all the event secretaries

Season :

Totals for 2021-22 by Champs Class

Here are totals from the following events in 2021-22:

Show averages
Click any header to reorder.
RegionNum eventsStartersNovice PonyIntermediate PonyOpen PonyNovice HorseIntermediate HorseOpen HorseNovice JuniorIntermediate JuniorOpen JuniorClubPony TeamPony PairHorse PairSmall PonySmall Pony PairPony TandemHorse TandemHorse TeamVeteran
A1Events53523342010000100100000
Bedfordshire576240701110020501855007
Devon and Cornwall1121111011006000000000
Dorset68828089944000630057005
East Anglia1287134050002000220002
Insideout1175000000006020400000
Kent1163332110001000101000
Lincs and Leicestershire1185111100000010600002
Midlands1203020112001120610000
Norfolk1233150010005020201003
North Scotland23613080064000200200100
North West1205010110007110000003
North Yorks1111020031000000200002
Notts and South Yorks1110012010002000220001
South1357353133000030201103
South Wales1183233012000030000001
South West2160093022000000000000
Sussex1155411020000020000000
Thames Valley1305243031001120201005
Wales and Gloucester1256523010001111001102
Total365501472670371538210034132715015173036